Site brasileiro onde você pode comprar qualidade e entrega http://farmaciabrasilrx.com/ cialis barato em todo o mundo.

Competitor_info_easter_fri_sat

Competitors can get into Bishopscourt from 4pm Thursday and everyone must leave
again by Sunday noon. Strangford Ferry is restricted to one ferry and you can expect
delays on Saturday & Sunday going to Portaferry. electric hook up available from
circuit manager Wilson McKibbin.

Entry List below
Bishopscourt Easter Friday/ Saturday
No Name Machine Town Transponder No
Race No 6 Friday Race No 12 Saturday Race No 18 Saturday
125cc GP Charles Hurst Hyundai Dundonald Races 9 Laps
6 Ross Patterson RPM Honda Antrim 17106
7 Ciaran Donnelly Honda Skerries 323068
8 Richard Glasgow Honda Cookstown 5952370
18 Paul Robinson Aprilia Ballymoney 593843
21 Karen Hadden Honda Newry 5159646
25 Bruce Moulds Honda Hillsborough 5206997
30 Milassa Kenndy Honda Enniskillen 88402
48 Luke Johnston Logan Honda Ahoghill 8307045
49 Malcom Love Aprilia Portadown 1275069
56 Sam Wilson Honda Ballymena 5784965
63 Jonny Hanna Honda Antrim
78 Korie McGreevy IMR Honda Ballynahinch 409106
85 Jason Lynn Robert Lynn Honda Upperlands 8045178
86 Nigel Moore Honda Dungannon 1499620
26 Anthony McDonnell Honda Newry
Moto 450
97 Seamus Elliott 450cc Yamaha Ballymoney 152674
99 Stephen McAdoo Honda Dungannon 5239458
12 Conor Parkhill Honda Eglinton 1179769
51 Jamie Johnston Honda Drogheda
93 Andrew Pollock None Starter Hamiltonsbawn 1969717
Race No 6 Friday Race No 12 Saturday Race No 18 Saturday
SS 400cc Races
5 James Chawke 400cc Kawasaki Co Limerick 357270
15 Cathal Phelan 400cc Honda Co Tipperary 1779553
19 Alvin Griffin 400c Kawasaki Wicklow 761663
27 James McCann 400cc Yamaha Ballymoney 9448866
39 Kirk Dickey 400cc Kawasaki Ahoghill 1121735
54 Johnny McCay 400cc Kawasaki Belfast 1707899
75 Mark McNeilly 400cc Kawasaki Cullybackey 1906484
76 Kris Walsh 400cc Honda Lisburn 725443
83 Andy McAllister 400cc Mac 2 Racing Kawasaki Bangor 1402882
87 Jason Floody 400cc Honda Drogheda 1996209
99 Stephen McAdoo 400cc Kawasaki Dungannon 6402900
126 Daryl Duffy 400cc Eurotech Kawasaki Castleblaney 9732376
129 Martyn Halford 400cc Honda Bangor
150 Andrew Whearty 400cc Honda Co Meath 3634128
153 Noel Bertram 400cc Honda Dublin
156 Martin Whearty 400cc Honda Co Meath
212 Dean McMaster 400cc Yamaha Cullybackey Race No 3 Friday Race No 9 Saturday Race No 15 Saturday 250cc GP Races 9 Laps No Name Machine Town Transponder No 2 Brian Mateer Yamaha Glengormley 1298242 4 Barry Davidson C.B.Racing Ballymena 348261 6 William Dunlop M.D.Honda Dunloy 7 Ciaran Donnelly Honda Skerries 2323068 8 Richard Glasgow Honda Cookstown 5952370 10 Chris Blair Honda Belfast 752721 18 Paul Robinson D&G. Racing Honda Ballymoney 593843 36 Mark Hanna Honda Antrim 41 Ronan Shanahan Honda Co Kildare 913583 73 Thomas Lawlor Honda Co Kildare 841778 74 Tommy Henry Honda Ballymoney 584200 104 Daly Mathison D+GW. Racing Honda Portadown 871536 197 Seamus Elliott Honda Ballymoney 152674 250 Mark Kelly Honda Antrim Race No 3 Friday Race No 9 Saturday Race No 15 Saturday Down Council 650cc Supertwins Races. 9 Laps 5 Marty Lennon 650cc Kawasaki Banbridge 8871604 9 Chris Turner 650cc Suzuki Ballyclare 13 Adrain Archibald 650cc AMA Kawasaki Ballymoney 5899181 14 Brian Collins 650cc Suzuki Newry 3235710 16 John Burrows 650cc Kawasaki Dungannon 21 Coyles Wright 650cc Kawasaki Bushmills 2075966 22 Lee Hill 650cc JHS Suzuki Ballyclare 912401 24 Conor O'Neill 650cc Suzuki Co Meath 8989360 27 James McCann 650cc PK Kawasaki Ballymoney 6944437 30 Mark Shields 650cc Suzuki Ballymena 1674679 33 David Howard 650cc Suzuki Skerries 35 Rory Quinn 650cc Suzuki Co Meath 48 Gareth Costello 650cc Suzuki Balbriggan 1119426 50 Peter O'Flagherty 650cc Suzuki Co Westmeath 73511094 51 Malcom McKinney 650cc Suzuki Coleraine 1688598 65 Michael Sweeney 650cc Suzuki Skerries 5077034 67 Brendan Glover 650cc Suzuki Dublin 5083891 72 Emmet McKnight 650cc Suzuki Strathfoyle 1919447 77 Ryan Farquhar 650cc KMR Kawasaki Dungannon 86 Paul Tobin 650cc TPS Kawasaki Cork 4215246 97 Gary Fowler 650cc Suzuki Killinchy 608665 108 Patrick Curry 650cc Best Bike Armagh.com Suzuki Dungannon 1430523 113 Gareth Costello 650cc Suzuki Armagh 1831632 124 John McCann 650cc Best Bike Armagh.com Suzuki Armagh 827773 150 William Davison 650cc MAINE Kawasaki Kilrea 4148912 173 Gerry Morris 650cc Suzki Dublin 4940311 177 Mark Shiels 650cc Kawasaki Co Meath 4643196 Race No 4 Friday Race No 10 Saturday Race No 16 Saturday Walter Bell & Son. Oil-Fired Heating Service Supersport Races 10 Laps No Name Machine Town Transponder No 3 Michael Dunlop Street Sweeps Yamaha Dunloy 5 Marty Lennon Kawasaki Banbridge 8871604 6 William Dunlop Wilson Craig Honda Dunloy 8 Christian Elkin Triumph Randalstown 1118711 9 Alistair Kirk McCurry Motor Sport Yamaha Dromara 10 Jamie Patterson RPM Yamaha Antrim 2016025 13 Adrain Archibald AMA Yamaha Ballymoney 5744326 14 Derek McLaughlin Honda Ballymoney 1827114 16 Karl Cassells Yamaha Islandmagee 1850705 18 Mark Larkin Honda Dublin 19 Gary Jeffers C.E.Stevenson Motors Yamaha Cookstown 2020693 23 Paul Maxwell Yamaha Dundonald 1215072 25 Matthew Percy Honda Randalstown 26 Terry Bradley P.B.Racing Yamaha Dublin 698662 27 James McCann Inver Tool Yamaha Ballymoney 520377 32 Carl Phillips Sandown Racing Yamaha Lisburn 5480383 33 Robert Kennedy Honda Dundrod 1227865 36 Michael Pearson C.F.Kawasaki Lisburn 201405 38 Gary Robinson Junior Stock Yamaha Fermanagh 2038633 40 Mark Johnston Yamaha Drogheda 1638205 42 Glenn Kerr Yamaha Bushmills 47 Timothy Elwood Magic Flowers Yamaha Lisburn 1825600 53 Ivan Shanley Tye-Rock Yamaha Lisburn 1639440 63 David Mulligan Yamaha Portadown 110831 65 Michael Sweeney Yamaha Skerries 5077034 67 James Higginson Yamaha Islandmagee 1529255 68 Declan Swanton Yamaha Co Clare 806884 77 Ryan Farquhar KMR Kawasaki Dungannon 80 Steven Bloomer Yamaha Lisburn 3059670 81 Declan Hoey Castelrobin Suzuki Lisburn 7792361 86 Cameron Donald Wilson Craig Honda Australia 88 Chris Thompson Triumph Omagh 4199341 93 Paul Cranston P&J Honda Dungannon 97 Seamus Elliott Yamaha Ballymoney 152674 98 Johnny Irwin Honda Belfast 527552 104 Daly Mathison D+GW. Racing Honda England 871536 109 Sean Hurley Yamaha Cork 9454363 119 Drew Jamison W.Bell / Slemmish Water Suzuki Lisburn 328738 166 Jordan Bonnar Nick Bonnar Cars Suzuki Islandmagee 416224 181 Cathal Laverty Junior Stock Yamaha Toomebridge 1208683 Enkalon Irish Superbike Races Race No 1 Friday 10 Laps Race No 7 Saturday 10 Laps Race No 13 Enkalon Trophy 12 Laps Saturday No Name Machine Town Transponder No 3 Michael Dunlop 1000cc Street Sweep Kawasaki Dunloy 4 David Haire 1000cc D.H.R.Honda Lisburn 1279815 6 William Dunlop 1000cc Wilson Craig Honda Dunloy 7 Adrain McFarland 1000cc Suzuki Newtownstewart 9 Stephen Thompson 1000cc BMW Crumlin 11 Nico Mawhinney 1000cc Superstock Suzuki Castledawson 6507346 13 Adrain Archibald 1000cc AMA kawasaki Ballymoney 5893594 15 Kirk Jamison 1000cc Jim Angus Contracts BMW Greyabbey 854440 16 John Burrows 1000cc Suzuki Dungannon 20 Denver Robb 1000cc D.R. Suzuki Toomebridge 23 Andrew Brady 1000cc Suzuki Roslea 827465 25 Matthew Percy 1000cc VSK Yamaha Randalstown 1677892 31 Mark Johnston 1000cc PMD Honda Coleraine 569338 36 Michael Pearson 1000cc D&G. BMW Lisburn 201405 41 Colin Thompson 1000cc PTT. BMW Glengormley 530251 48 Damien Byrne 1000cc Honda Kilkenny 508667 50 Mark Glasgow 1000cc Superstock Suzuki Antrim 1257815 51 Malcom McKinney 1000cc Kawasaki Coleraine 1688598 53 Johnny McCay 1000cc Superstock Honda Belfast 1707899 60 Mark Cassells 1000cc Yamaha Larne 65 Michael Sweeney 1000cc Honda Skerries 5077034 71 Dylan Fox 1000cc Suzuzk Co clare 1760444 72 Gareth Keys 1000cc HKR Mototech Suzuki Lisburn 725443 77 Ryan Farquhar 1000cc MKR Kawasaki Dungannon 78 Mark Shiels 750cc Suzuki Co Meath 4643196 86 Cameron Donald 1000cc Wilson Craig Honda Australia 89 Richard Rea 1000cc BMW Ballyclare 93 Paul Cranston 1000cc P & J Honda Dungannon 96 Stephen Donnelly 1000cc Superstock Yamaha Craigavon 5304723 100 Kieron Egerton 1000cc Yamaha Omagh 3785702 121 Gavin Johnston 1000cc Superstock BMW mydustybin.com Belfast 1245279 130 Jamie Hamilton 1000cc Kawasaki Ballyclare 150 William Davison 1000cc Hill Contracts Superstock Honda Kilrea 4148912 186 Mark Pollock 1000cc Kingsbury Suzuki Dublin 600 / 1010cc Clubmans Races 9 Laps Race No 2 Friday Race No 8 Saturday Race No 14 Saturday No Name Machine Town Transponder No 1 Paul Swords Non Starter Co Kildare 2 Jonathan Harvey 600cc Yamaha Gilford 8168536 10 Paul Russell 600cc Yamaha Drogheda 11 Nico Mawhinney 1000cc Superstock Suzuki Castledawson 6507346 19 Greg Wilson 1000cc Saville Motorhomes Honda Banbridge 313690 22 Stephen McIlwaine 1000cc Suzuki Newtownards 1261018 23 Stephen Jones 1000cc Saville Motorhomes Honda Lisburn 27 Philip McGrath 1000cc Suzuki Blackskull 1406382 32 Ashley Robinson 1000cc Yamaha Warringstown 893012 35 Rory Quinn 600cc Yamaha Co Meath 3235122 37 Steven Beers 600cc WPB Honda Killyleagh 299088 40 Mark Johnston 600cc Yamaha Dromore 1638205 42 Trevor Wilson 1000cc Yamama Castleblaney 8379024 43 Edward Kelly 1000cc Honda Belfast 4896738 47 Timothy Elwood 600cc Magic Flowers Yamaha Lisburn 1825600 53 Jason Moorhead 600cc Yamaha Banbridge 1976986 58 Raymond Clarke 1000cc Suzuki Lurgan 7371722 61 Philip Roddy 600cc Suzuki Newtownabbey 64 Daniel McLean 600cc Yamaha Warringstown 67 James Higginson 600cc Yamaha Island Magee 1529255 75 Philip Cassells 1000cc Yamaha Warringstown 1961867 89 Uel McIlwaine 600cc Yamaha Belfast 91 Neil Lyons 750cc Suzuki Co Meath 1066898 94 Jonathan McKelvey 1000cc Honda Enniskillen 3725465 97 William Hara 600cc Suzuki Coleraine 7713571 105 Richard Murray 600cc Honda England 109 Sean Hurley 600cc Yamaha Cork 110 Jamie Johnston 600cc My Dustybin.com. Yamaha Comber 1152490 115 Ryan Maher 600cc Specials Junior Stock Yamaha Sawnlibar 120 Roy Beattie 600cc Suzuki Bangor 4514166 128 David Sleith 600cc Suzuki Banbridge 6850744 153 Noel Bertram 600cc Yamaha Dublin 156 Dee Crawley 600cc Geeman Racing Honda Cushendall 8028795 167 Jeff Garrett 1000cc Yamaha Londonderry 168 Noel Boyd 600cc Suzuki Lisburn 532878 189 Ruairi Kelly 1000cc Yamaha Kildare 191 Philip McNally 600cc P.McNally Actos Yamaha Co Meath 2038534 Sidecar Races 9 Laps Race No 5 Friday Race No 11 Saturday Race No 17 Saturday No Name Machine Town Transponder No 1 Alex Johnston / Paul Carville. Moore LCR Newtownards 53616 2 Karel Mullen / Aaron Galligan. Ireston Co Laois 837459 3 Scobbie Killough / A.N.Other. Yamaha Dundrod 4 David Wrinn / Stuart Clark Scotland 5 Colin Ridel / TBA Scotland 23 Bill Davie / Mike Hoskisson Windle Suzuki Scotland 25 Mick Donovan / Colin Smyth. Equipe Co Limerick 6490762 34 Fergus Woodlock / Francis Newton. Kelly Suzuki Dublin 44 Terry O'Reilly / Aidan Browne Kildare 1111198 45 Dylan Lynch / Derek Lynch. Baker Suzuki Clonsilla 889077 46 Kyle Young / Clice Russell. Moore Baker Lisburn 2018243 63 Joe Newton / Joseph Newton. MR Equipe Yamaha Dublin 1677349 114 Andy Jones / Jack Galligan Dublin 115 Paul May / Anthony McDonnell Suzuki Lucan

Source: http://www.mcui-uc.org.uk/documents/Competitor_Info_Easter_Fri_Sat.pdf

Untitled

Emotional Aspects and Issues to Consider when Deciding to Pursue Third Party ReproductionEmotional Aspects and Issues to Consider when Deciding to Pursue Third Party Reproduction . . . . . . . . 1Using donated eggs or sperm can be a a child who has a genetic connection to one of its parents. As in any major life Caffeine: Does it Affect Your Fertility and Pregnancy? . . . 1been down the dif

sovd.de

Wir haben geholfen Der Paritätische Gesamtverband führte am 4. und 5. Juni in Potsdam einen Pflegekongress zum Thema „Pflege als Versicherungsleistung – Perspektive trotz Legislative“ durch. Für den SoVD nahmen Edda Schlie- pack (Präsidiumsmitglied und Sprecherin der Frauen), Meike Janßen (Leiterin der Abteilung Sozialpolitik des Seit vielen Jahren leidet das SoVD-Mitglied

Copyright © 2010-2014 Articles Finder